25m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:00.00
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:14.44
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:14.95
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Efterårsstævne 2013-11-02 Nakskov 00:15.10
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2014-05-27 Nykøbing Falster 00:15.53
Mateusz Gorzkowski 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2014-05-27 Nykøbing Falster 00:15.57
Bjørn Bisbjerg 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-05-28 Nykøbing Falster 00:16.38
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:16.91
Oliver Petersen 2003 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:17.30
Kasper Nymand 1999 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:17.53
  Jacob Thorsen 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:17.53
 
  50m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:20.26
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD DM Junior (K) 2016-11-12 Brønshøj 00:24.45 568
Jon Thonesen 1986 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2014-04-06 Nykøbing Falster 00:24.67 553
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-03-21 Nakskov 00:25.23 517
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Julestævne 2014 2014-12-09 Nykøbing Falster 00:25.92 477
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Julestævne 2016 2016-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 00:27.24 411
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 00:27.92 382
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. afsnit 2016-04-26 Nykøbing Falster 00:28.98 341
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2013 2013-09-14 Ringsted 00:29.12 336
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-05-29 Næstved 00:29.30 330
10  Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 00:30.21 301
 
  100m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:44.94
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD DM Junior (K) 2016-11-10 Brønshøj 00:52.39 631
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-01-16 Næstved 00:55.04 544
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Østdanske ÅM Gr. 1 2014-12-07 Gentofte 00:55.81 522
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Køge Open 2016-11-19 Køge 00:58.82 445
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:00.00 420
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2013 2013-09-15 Ringsted 01:01.62 387
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 01:01.99 381
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2016-05-21 Nakskov 01:05.60 321
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-04-28 Nykøbing Falster 01:08.05 288
10  Magnus Frederiksen 1997 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-05-28 Nykøbing Falster 01:08.79 278
 
  200m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=01:39.37
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD DM Junior (K) 2016-11-11 Brønshøj 01:53.51 670
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Østdanske Mesterskaber (K) 2013-10-26 Farum 01:58.10 595
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Østdanske ÅM Gr. 1 2014-12-06 Gentofte 01:58.92 583
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 02:04.22 511
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD DM årgang Kortbane (A) 2017-02-05 Odense 02:11.19 434
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2013 2013-09-14 Ringsted 02:15.76 392
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. afsnit 2016-04-26 Nykøbing Falster 02:16.49 385
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-05-29 Næstved 02:23.57 331
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Julestævne 2016 2016-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 02:27.89 303
10  Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2015-04-21 Nykøbing Falster 02:29.40 294
 
  400m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=03:32.25
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD DM Junior (K) 2016-11-13 Brønshøj 04:04.68 652
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2014-11-20 Brønshøj 04:05.87 643
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2015-11-26 Gladsaxe 04:06.91 635
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD DM Junior (K) 2016-11-13 Brønshøj 04:22.71 527
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-05-28 Nykøbing Falster 04:33.23 468
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD DM årgang Kortbane (A) 2017-02-04 Odense 04:37.83 445
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 04:46.78 405
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-05-28 Næstved 05:06.54 331
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2014-05-27 Nykøbing Falster 05:08.70 325
10  Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-14 Næstved 05:21.19 288
 
  800m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=07:23.42
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2013-11-15 Gladsaxe 08:21.99 689
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2015-11-27 Gladsaxe 08:23.89 681
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Østdanske Mesterskaber (K) 2014-10-25 Kastrup 08:31.71 650
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-01-31 Nykøbing Falster 09:00.23 552
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-01-31 Nykøbing Falster 09:44.49 436
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 10:59.46 304
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 11:01.89 300
Mikkel Christoffer Hansen 2000 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 11:02.87 299
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2016-10-04 Nykøbing Falster 11:36.84 257
 
  1500m Frisvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=14:08.06
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2013-11-16 Gladsaxe 15:59.81 689
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2015-11-29 Gladsaxe 16:12.35 663
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Østdanske Mesterskaber (K) 2014-10-26 Kastrup 16:23.18 641
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-14 Næstved 17:07.67 561
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2016-10-04 Nykøbing Falster 18:37.14 437
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2016-10-04 Nykøbing Falster 19:17.03 393
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2013-10-08 Nykøbing Falster 21:00.99 304
Bjørn Bisbjerg 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2014-10-07 Nykøbing Falster 22:12.40 257
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2014-10-07 Nykøbing Falster 22:36.38 244
 
  25m Brystsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=---
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Tue Vestergaard Jürs 2004 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2016-10-04 Nykøbing Falster 00:22.70
Jacob Thorsen 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:25.83
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:28.82
Jonathan Neerup-Lundh 2005 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 2. afsnit 2016-10-04 Nykøbing Falster 00:29.37
 
  50m Brystsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:25.25
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jon Thonesen 1986 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 3. Division 2013-04-07 Nykøbing Falster 00:30.80 550
Patrick Christensen 1985 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 00:31.74 503
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2016 2016-09-24 Ringsted 00:32.90 452
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2016-05-21 Nakskov 00:34.02 408
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-05-28 Næstved 00:37.84 297
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Julestævne 2016 2016-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 00:41.50 225
Tue Vestergaard Jürs 2004 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 00:41.71 221
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 00:42.51 209
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-01-24 Nakskov 00:42.86 204
10  Mikkel Christoffer Hansen 2000 SK-SYD Afslutningsstævne 2013-06-29 Nykøbing Falster 00:43.63 193
 
  100m Brystsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:55.61
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Patrick Christensen 1985 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 01:07.72 553
Jon Thonesen 1986 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 3. Division 2013-04-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:08.37 538
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-02-24 Nykøbing Falster 01:12.53 450
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 01:15.64 397
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 01:21.89 313
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2013-10-01 Nykøbing Falster 01:25.09 279
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 01:26.80 262
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 01:30.37 233
Mikkel Christoffer Hansen 2000 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-05-28 Nykøbing Falster 01:31.99 220
10  Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 01:32.18 219
 
  200m Brystsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=02:00.48
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Patrick Christensen 1985 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-05 Nykøbing Falster 02:27.95 540
Jon Thonesen 1986 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 3. Division 2013-04-06 Nykøbing Falster 02:34.63 473
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-03-21 Nakskov 02:35.05 469
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 02:50.73 351
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 02:51.89 344
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2013-04-30 Nykøbing Falster 02:59.48 302
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2013-04-30 Nykøbing Falster 03:00.88 295
Mikkel Christoffer Hansen 2000 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2013-04-30 Nykøbing Falster 03:11.85 247
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 03:19.45 220
  Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 03:19.45 220
 
  25m Rygsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=---
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2013-09-03 Nykøbing Falster 00:20.88
Tue Vestergaard Jürs 2004 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 00:21.01
Mateusz Gorzkowski 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2014-05-27 Nykøbing Falster 00:21.22
Oliver Petersen 2003 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:21.78
Bjørn Bisbjerg 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:21.86
Kasper Nymand 1999 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:21.99
Jonathan Neerup-Lundh 2005 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 00:22.07
Mathias Andersen 1999 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-10-22 Nykøbing Falster 00:23.25
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:23.30
10  Esben Errebo Bendsen 2004 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 00:24.88
 
  50m Rygsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:22.22
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Patrick Christensen 1985 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-05 Nykøbing Falster 00:28.90 454
Jon Thonesen 1986 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2014-04-05 Nykøbing Falster 00:29.34 434
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2016-05-21 Nakskov 00:29.70 418
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2014 2014-09-21 Ringsted 00:29.79 414
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2015 2015-09-20 Ringsted 00:30.12 401
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 00:33.81 283
Ole Hovmand 2003 LF-SWIM Ringsted Cup 2016 2016-09-24 Ringsted 00:35.39 247
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Afslutningsstævne 2014 2014-06-21 Nr. Alslev 00:38.24 196
Tobias Bjørnsteen 2005 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 00:40.12 169
10  Emil Aner 1998 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2014-04-29 Nykøbing Falster 00:40.46 165
 
  100m Rygsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:48.92
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:03.91 448
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Afslutningsstævne 2013-06-29 Nykøbing Falster 01:03.93 448
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Køge Open 2013-11-16 Køge 01:05.47 417
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:12.70 304
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 01:13.11 299
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Regionsmesterskab Sydsjælland 2016-11-06 Næstved 01:14.24 286
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 01:17.81 248
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Køge Open 2013-11-16 Køge 01:20.94 220
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 01:26.10 183
10  Tobias Bjørnsteen 2005 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:26.18 182
 
  200m Rygsvømning [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=01:45.63
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Danske Årgangs Mesterskaber (K) gr.1 2014-01-17 Thisted 02:15.21 476
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 02:17.16 456
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2014-09-30 Nykøbing Falster 02:23.53 398
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:35.60 312
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:38.32 296
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:41.29 280
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Køge Open 2016-11-18 Køge 02:43.76 268
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:57.55 210
Frederik Skytte Nielsen 2005 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 03:44.73 103
 
  25m Butterfly [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=---
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2015-02-21 Nakskov 00:15.34
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-02-24 Nykøbing Falster 00:16.67
Bjørn Bisbjerg 2001 SK-SYD Forårsstævne 2014-03-22 Nakskov 00:19.01
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:21.54
Jacob Thorsen 2001 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:21.95
 
  50m Butterfly [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:21.80
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2016-05-21 Nakskov 00:26.43 561
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Danmarks Mesterskaber (K) 2015-11-27 Gladsaxe 00:26.94 529
Jon Thonesen 1986 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 3. Division 2013-04-06 Nykøbing Falster 00:27.02 525
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2016 2016-09-25 Ringsted 00:30.15 378
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-14 Næstved 00:31.24 339
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2016 2016-09-25 Ringsted 00:32.14 312
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-04-28 Nykøbing Falster 00:34.44 253
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-14 Næstved 00:34.84 244
Magnus Frederiksen 1997 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-04-23 Nykøbing Falster 00:36.62 210
10  Alexander Slente 2004 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-14 Næstved 00:37.54 195
 
  100m Butterfly [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:48.44
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 00:57.35 602
Marius Rasmussen 1999 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 01:00.53 512
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-05-29 Næstved 01:07.98 361
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:10.42 325
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2016 2016-09-24 Ringsted 01:14.58 273
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. runde 2013-04-13 Nykøbing Falster 01:20.06 221
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-01-31 Nykøbing Falster 01:22.02 205
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2015-06-03 Nakskov 01:24.55 188
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. runde 2013-04-13 Nykøbing Falster 01:25.62 181
10  Marc Oliver Prittwitz 2003 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 01:27.86 167
 
  200m Butterfly [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=01:48.56
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2015-12-06 Nykøbing Falster 02:07.88 611
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Regionsm. Sydsjælland Årg. gr. 1 2013-11-10 Herlufsholm 02:28.86 387
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 02:31.98 364
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2013-04-30 Nykøbing Falster 02:44.65 286
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 02:45.58 281
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2016-05-03 Nykøbing Falster 02:47.69 271
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2013-04-30 Nykøbing Falster 03:07.17 195
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab - 4. afsnit 2014-05-13 Nykøbing Falster 03:17.32 166
Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2015-04-21 Nykøbing Falster 03:51.72 102
 
  100m Medley [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=00:50.66
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2016-02-27 Nakskov 01:01.23 566
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 01:02.55 531
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2013 2013-09-14 Ringsted 01:10.12 377
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2016 2016-05-29 Næstved 01:11.15 360
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 01:12.75 337
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 01:13.02 333
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Køge Open 2016-11-18 Køge 01:18.50 268
Patrick Riis Rasmussen 2000 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2015-04-21 Nykøbing Falster 01:20.81 246
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Næstved Swim Cup 2017 2017-01-15 Næstved 01:24.87 212
10  Mikkel Christoffer Hansen 2000 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 4. afsnit 2013-04-30 Nykøbing Falster 01:25.01 211
 
  200m Medley [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=01:49.63
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 SK-SYD Østdanske Mesterskaber (K) 2015-10-25 Holbæk 02:11.37 581
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:20.67 473
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Julestævne 2013-12-10 Nykøbing Falster 02:25.90 424
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Ringsted Cup 2016 2016-09-25 Ringsted 02:31.27 380
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:36.04 346
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 02:38.54 330
Laurids Isling Kurtzmann 2002 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-03-07 Nykøbing Falster 02:44.55 295
Magnus Frederiksen 1997 SK-SYD Nåle- og kravtidsstævne 2013-05-28 Nykøbing Falster 02:57.25 236
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 1. afsnit 2016-09-27 Nykøbing Falster 03:00.01 225
10  Mikkel Christoffer Hansen 2000 SK-SYD Afslutningsstævne 2013-06-29 Nykøbing Falster 03:03.20 214
 
  400m Medley [25 M] herrer,   fra: 2013-04-03 til 2017-04-02 1000=03:55.50
  Svømmere Født Klub Stævne Dato fra Stævne by Tid FINA point
Jens Saugmann 1996 LF-SWIM DM for Hold - 2. Division 2014-04-06 Nykøbing Falster 04:35.25 626
Marius Rasmussen 1999 SK-SYD Region Sydsjælland ÅM Gr. 1 2014-11-01 Herlufsholm 04:56.07 503
Jonas Gram-Lange 1999 SK-SYD Østdanske ÅM Gr. 2 2013-05-25 København 05:12.40 428
Teis Gerdt Høring 1999 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. afsnit 2016-04-26 Nykøbing Falster 05:18.49 404
Mathias Aner 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. afsnit 2016-04-26 Nykøbing Falster 05:37.37 340
Ole Hovmand 2003 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. afsnit 2016-04-26 Nykøbing Falster 05:38.62 336
Nikolaj Urfeldt 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. runde 2013-04-13 Nykøbing Falster 05:46.20 314
Sebastian Olsen Johansen 1997 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab - 3. afsnit 2014-05-06 Nykøbing Falster 06:06.46 265
Stefan Rasmussen 2004 SK-SYD Nålestævne 2017-01-31 Nykøbing Falster 06:21.78 234
10  Victor Troelsen 2001 SK-SYD Klubmesterskab 3. afsnit 2015-04-14 Nykøbing Falster 06:51.58 187